Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-03T12:29:30+05:30
First of all you should find a quiet place for studying in your home.Then take out all the things that distracts or diverts you . Stay relaxed and silent . Don't think anything about the things that distract your mind. And only try to concentrate on your book .
1 5 1
i hope this answer helps you :)
plzz mark as best!
2015-06-04T11:18:17+05:30


Stay relaxed, calm and be disciplined. And focus.
0