Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-04T16:07:08+05:30
1. N2+3H2=2NH3.
2. N2+2O2=2NO2.
3. 4Cu+O2=2Cu2O.
4. Zn+2HCl=ZnCl2+H2.

Click on the yellow button below please.


2 5 2
Click on the yellow button above please
Can you answer the question Pb(NO3)2 gives the product as PbO + NO2 + O2
2Pb(NO3)2=2PbO+4NO2+O2 NOW PLEASE CLICK ON THE YELLOW BUTTON BELOW MY ANSWER
1. 2n2+6h2=4nh3, 2. n2+202=2no2,3.4cu+o2=2cu2o, 4.2zn+4hcl=2zncl2+2h2
2015-06-04T16:11:39+05:30
N2+3H2 = 2NH3
N2+2O2 = 2NO2
4Cu+O2 = 2Cu2O
Zn+2HCl = ZnCl2+H2
1 4 1
i am just going to became an ace in these couple of days
i just need some more points
No its impossible.I challenge u!
Can you answer the question Pb(NO3)2 gives the product as PbO + NO2 + O2
2Pb(NO3)2=2PbO+4NO2+O2 NOW PLEASE CLICK ON THE YELLOW BUTTON BELOW MY ANSWER