Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-05T09:32:55+05:30
Pascal discovered congruence of triangles.
3 5 3
mark as brainliest
click on yellow button beside my answer
Thanks
welcm :)
  • Brainly User
2015-06-05T09:34:35+05:30
Pascal is the one who discovered congruence of triangles.He discovered congruence of trianglesĀ in 11th century
1 1 1
pascal
Pascal (both the Persians and the Chinese) discovered the congruence of traingle during the eleventh century
Yeah ... ur also right