Answers

2015-06-06T07:50:03+05:30
There are many plannings regarding the villages . some of them which are induced by new goverment are
1. jan dhan yojana
2. rhastriya bank khata 
3. atal pension yojna 
etc .........
1. jan dhan yojna : it is introduced by our pm narendra modi for making india's  economic  condittion better . as every people invest thier some amount in bank and there are a lot of people in india who do not have bank account it will slowly and gradually make a huge amount which will thus empower the gov and also the country.


1 5 1
can you explain any topic in detail
pls vote best
plz explain any topic in detail urgently
done
pls mark best
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-06T10:05:17+05:30
Some of the plannings done by government are:-
1. Adhaar Card
2. Atal Pension Yojna
3. Jan Dhan Yojna
4. Rhastriya Bank Khata 
5. In one year Modi Ji will adopt any one village.

2 5 2
click on the yellow button beside my answer plzzzzzzzzz