Answers

2015-06-06T12:03:56+05:30
Sustainable economic development means development should take place without damaging the environment, and development in the present should not compromise with the needs of the future generations .
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-06T12:10:25+05:30
´╗┐sustainable economic development is that the economic┬ádevelopment with out harming natural resource as they valueable & take lot yrs to form and also preserving it for future generations.
2 5 2