Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-06T14:08:43+05:30


The first and the only Muslim lady ever to rule the throne was, 
 RAZIA SULTAN .
3 4 3
MARK IT AS THE BRAINLIEST PLZZZZZZZZ
congo...............
thankxxxxxxxxxxxxxx :))))))
2015-06-06T14:09:59+05:30


The first and only Muslim lady ever to rule the throne of Delhi was RAZIA SULTAN

1 5 1
do u have more ques
no..............................plz be my frmd
ok
in which school do u study
if u have to ask any ques..........of my personal life so u can in cht box(inbox)