Answers

2015-06-06T16:57:04+05:30
There are three simple solutions to peace :-
1) Eliminating war
2)Communication
3)Respecting people's differences.
2 2 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-06T17:04:18+05:30
Everybody loves and want peace, harmony and a comfortable life for themselves and for their family. A person in an abusive, violent relationship may desire a refuge and means to relocate. We want peace and it is only possible if there is a mood of love, brotherhood and respect. If we don't fight wars against anyone, do not do illegal things and follow love, brotherhood and respect others.
2 5 2
click on the yellow button beside my answer plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
thnks
u r wlcome