Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-06T22:01:42+05:30


1-boil water and take steam cover the top so that steam could not escape while taking it.
2-hot shower before bed.
3- Drink plenty of fluids to help break up your congestion.
4-
 Blow your nose often, but do it the proper way. It's important to blow your nose regularly when you have a cold rather than sniffling mucus back into your head.
5-
Gargle with warm salt water. 
3 5 3
ohk!!
get well soon... <3
hm
this website is about homework help
u can take any sort of help
2015-06-06T22:14:06+05:30


Take oil with some garlic...chop them and put them in oil.then heat it for a few seconds . then take a masaaz of it in ur feet

another one is u can put iodex or amrutanjan on ur head to get relief
1 5 1