Answers

2015-06-07T11:51:45+05:30
Lysosomes are formed by the fusion of transport vesicles with endosomes which contain molecules taken by endocytosis in plasma membrane.
1 5 1
click on the yellow button beside my answer plz
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-08T10:56:09+05:30
Lysosomes are formed by transporting vesicles fuses with endosomes which contain molecules taken by endocytes in plasma membrane.
1 5 1