Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-07T20:17:24+05:30
U can understand easily by regular practice of maths .
u should spend atleast 1 hour for maths to become perfect in it everyday.
and by clarifying doubts with your teacher .
u can also ask your friend"s help.
3 3 3
No need to do that.
If you have logic, then you can do everything in maths
Else u are a fail in maths
2015-06-07T20:18:40+05:30
We can study maths by regular practice and concentrating on the questions in which our mind shows intrest and we are good this method will slowly increase our intrest in maths.
1 1 1
pls mark best
sry i hav aldready marked best to other