Answers

2015-06-08T12:44:41+05:30
Waterpark aaiye 
paani me nahaiye
garmi bhagaye
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-08T13:01:23+05:30
SUNO SUNO ,
EK ASLI BATH,EK SACHI BATH
WONDERFUL HEY HAMARA WATER PARK,
HAMARA PARK HEY HINDUSTAN HI SHANN,
HAMARA CITY KA SAMMAN(RESPECT),
AHIYE ,NAHIYE ,KELIYEH,.......
                      
SAB LOGOKELIYE SWAGATH................
2 5 2
PLZZZZZZ MARK IT AS BEST
I HOPE IT IS USEFUL