Answers

2015-06-08T19:29:33+05:30
They should help the suffered people by
giving comforts
giving medicine
giving food
and all possible help

0
okay
hmm
Thxxxxxxxccxxxxxxc
atleast thank
Sorry i forgot
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-08T19:32:18+05:30
Student should help the people at their stage by contributing moneys, foods, clothes and medicines for them.
They should help them in the manner they could.
1 5 1