Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-09T10:41:18+05:30


Ye maggi is banned in west bengal but not in all parts of india because it was knownt that there are harmful chemicals in maggi which act as a slow poison to the human body and slowly will kill the humans
2 5 2
oh u r of 7th
i am of tenth man. and i got 99% which is very very tough to get
ya, very tough 2 get.
i am actually of 8th it was a typing mistake.
its ok
2015-06-09T14:11:54+05:30
It was banned in all parts of india because harmful chemicals mixed in it. Mono- sodium Glutamate is found in the Maggi noodles which is responsible for the harmful affects on the mind and also, these noodles are really harmful for children under 12 yrs.
2 3 2
meri comment se answer chura kar tumne apni smartness dikha di.... so smart!!