Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-09T12:51:38+05:30
Ashoka - god i want an help. Do you help me ??
Buddha - tell me what is your problem 
Ashoka - i win all country but still i am not happy
Buddha - but why you are not happy 
Ashoka - i don't know god. You know I want to win this country but now i don't                   happy by winning this world 
Buddha - i know the solution of your problem.
Ashoka - tell me god please tell me
Buddha - your are feeling bad by killing innocent peoples in war i am right ashoka
Ashoka - yes god you are right
Buddha - from here you have only 2 choices first is go ahead and continue killing people and second is take path of Humanity, Honesty, Non-violence. Now its on you make your choice 
Ashoka - i want to be your student please accept me as your student
Buddha - ok 
MARK AS BRAINLIEST 
2 4 2
201301 are you from dps
no why
so why did u write thanks
cauze this question is only in dps 's hw
ok
2015-06-09T16:11:57+05:30
Ashoka: God plz help me. i m in trouble.
buddha: what is ur problem tell me i will solve
ashoka: God my life is in danger plz tell what to do??
Buddha :yes why not . u choose the path towards non-violence, honesty, kindness, good human and follow Buddhism 
ashoka: yes ,i will thnks for showing me a good path God. Please accept me as your student.
Buddha : From now you are my student

Thanks :) .................. Hope it helps!!!
2 4 2
click on yellow button beside my answer plzzzzzzzz