Answers

2015-06-09T15:05:35+05:30
The facilities provided by microsoft paint are as follows
it provides to view to different types of photo types
we can use ms paint to edit and make a image 
we can colour the image
we can crop the image
we can add clip arts to the image
we can change a picture file type
3 5 3
pls mark brainliest
thank u i will use your points
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-09T15:52:10+05:30
There are many facilities provided by Microsoft Paint to work with images. They are as follows:
1- We can view image in many angles.
2- We can edit images.
3- We can crop picture, put our ideas on it and we can even add clip arts or other images on that.
4- We can fill any color we want as it has given us a color mixture.
5-Given us more facilities like:stamp modetrail moderegular shapes, and moving pictures.
6- We can re-size the pictures.
7- We can make pictures by increasing or decreasing pixels.
4 4 4
click on the yellow button beside my answer plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
thank u i will u your both points
my pleasure...... :)