Answers

2015-06-09T20:49:45+05:30
Country         Currency
Afghanistan    AFN Afghan Afghanipair
Europe           ALL Albanian lekpair
AL
Algeria       DZD Algerian dinarpair
A
merican       USD US dollarpair USD
AS
Andorra     EUR Euro
3 2 3
mark as brainliest
nice............bt not clear
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-06-09T21:01:44+05:30
Continents                        Countries                 Currency            Sign
1-Asia                               India                         Rupee                 
2-Africa                           South Africa                 Rand                    R
3-Europe                     United Kingdom(England)  pounds                  £
4-Oceania                         Australia                  Australian dollar      AU$
5-North America               United States               Dollar                    $
6- South  America              Brazil                        Brazilian real          R$
7- Antarctica                    Antarctica                   Antarctican dollars  A$

hope it helps u ....plz mark it as the best              & comment
3 4 3