Answers

2015-06-10T16:41:01+05:30
The answer of 1+1 is two

0
haha.....I was kidding bro
then kid once again
click on yellow button beside my ans
you"re welcome -________-
it is not fair
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-10T16:43:17+05:30
1 + 1 = 2   ......................................................
1 5 1
bt, no garuntee, this question may gt deleted.. :((((
yess, it's a cat...areyy were specticles yrr heheh
heyy, plzzz mark it brainliest......plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
ok
shukriyaa ! shukriyaa !