Answers

2015-06-10T19:13:39+05:30
1- They have mortality value. 
2- They have alternative resources.
3- They are is limited. 
4- They are distributed. 

1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-10T20:22:03+05:30
  The two characteristics of economic resources are as follow :-1. They are equally distriubuted  among people.
2. They are exhaustible
2 5 2
pl click on the yellow button bsd my ans
why...??