Answers

2014-05-21T16:56:30+05:30
                                       poem recitation and sale of books 

                                     (the name of ur school )

our school is organising a poem recitation competition .if u are interested  in reciting poems u can register ur name to the principal office by  (the time of submitting ) the competition is on ( the date , time and place) 
name of the principal 
the principal









1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-21T17:33:38+05:30
Poem recitation competition

                On friday of next week we r going to organize a poem recitation competition in our school premises. registration is free and open to all secondary schools of our town . students memorize and recite poems from among hundreds in our online anthology . 

sale of  old library books 
               We r going to sell our old library books in order to replace them with some new books . those who are interested can call on this phone no. (yours' choice) and price of books will be decided  on the no. of books you  buy .

                                          i couldn't write the whole format due to some problems . i have only written the body part .

               
2 5 2
I M ALSO IN 8
IN WHICH SCHOOL
what a co -incidence
u have accepted my frnd request
I HAVE TO ACCEPT YOUR FRND REQUEST