Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-06-10T22:29:42+05:30
You can make advertisement of Pepsi Straws...................

First you have to make Straws and make creative lines......................people drink Cola/Pepsi either with glass or glass bottle...............It will a cooler way of drinking cola with straw
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-10T22:58:46+05:30
You want milk we give you dairy milk
1 5 1
u can add a logical joke in it which people like