Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-12T11:37:31+05:30

The two main categories (male and female) into which humans and most other living things are divided on the basis of their reproductive functions.
2 5 2
pls mark it as the best
pls!!!!!!!!!!
hold on!
ohk
tysm
2015-06-12T11:41:43+05:30
 The desire to give sex meaning is an understandable, important enterprise. Honestly approached, it can be a valuable exercise; disguised as the righteous desire to simply appreciate the meaning sex has, or as the pursuit of restoring sex’s “true” meaning, it is a common source of conflict for both individuals and society.
0
but it initially means gender
yah but lets chat.
where?
in message corner i'll be waiting..........
fine comming