Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-12T12:04:29+05:30
THERE ARE MAINLY TWO TYPES OF AGRICULTURE SUCH AS SUBSISTENCE AND INDUSTRIALIZED AGRICULTURE

1 5 1
2015-06-12T12:08:12+05:30
Agriculture is the cultivation of animalsplantsfungi, and other life forms for foodfiberbiofuelmedicinal and other products used to sustain and enhance human life.
there are different types of agricultue,(eg.-subsistence and industralized) these are the main ones

0
if u liked it plz mark it as brainliest
and thanks too
that to only if it is liked by you