Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-13T10:03:11+05:30
Yes ,it is helpful in development because most of the petroleum and flamable gases are extracted from crude oil and petroleum products are comes in basic requirements.
1 5 1
2015-06-13T15:28:02+05:30
Yes,it is very useful,because from it petroleum or petrol ,Vaseline,kersone  etc...,if we buy or perchase crude oil it very costly and it very useful in many ways
0