Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-15T17:48:33+05:30
paint is a simple software of photo editing while photoshop is the same yet powerful.The main diference is that paint is available in every computers when we install microsof but photoshop is not that we need to download it separately .Paint makes simple editing whereas photoshop has more editing options and makes an image more realistic
............................................
if it helped u 
please mark brainiest answer

1 5 1
2015-06-15T21:45:40+05:30
IN PHOTOSHOP YOU CAN DO EDITING IN SUCH A WAY THAT IT CANNOT BE NOTICED AND THE PHOTO WILL NOT LOOK UNNATURAL.IN PAINT YOU HAVE TO PUT SOMETHING ""ON THE PIC"".
HOPE IT HELPED

0