Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-16T20:31:23+05:30


The bacterial diseases caused in animals : Anthrax(sheep), Pneumonia
( horses, sheep, goats).

The fungal diseases caused in animals : Itching, Athlete's foot.

The viral diseases caused in animals : Swine fever, Ebola
3 5 3
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark it as the brainliest
thankxxxxxxxxxxx a lott ^_^
2015-06-16T20:39:33+05:30


bacterial  disease that take place in animals: anthrax,  Pneumonia 
( horses, sheep, goats).


Fungal disease that take place in animals:
. Athlete's foot and ringworm


the viral disease that take place in animals :  Classical swine fever
 (CSF) and Bovine viral
1 4 1