Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-16T21:56:34+05:30


"every drop of water counts"




"save water save life"




"wars of the water will be fought in future"




water is like a hero if we waste then it will be zero




1 5 1
2015-06-16T22:04:31+05:30


 ⇒ water is essential for all dimensions of life...
 ⇒ slow the flow of H20
 ⇒ save water the world is in your hands...
 ⇒ saving water is GREAT INDEED  as it is very GOOD DEED
 ⇒ Water ...!! Water ..!! water .... everywhere  try to save it if u care
 ⇒ Got water .? do your part .! be water smart...

conserve water every drops helps

  hope helped u dear frnd @ :-)

thank Q

plzzz pick my answer as the best one.  
  click thanks if it helps……      

1 5 1