Answers

2015-06-17T13:23:24+05:30
If you want to dry the dress quickly, you'll have to remove as much water/moisture as you can so that it dries. You can use an electric iron or rinse and then try to keep in sunlight. Hope this helps... :D

2 2 2
ohh sorry for rating i was giving you 4 stars
ohk no problem...
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-18T13:53:52+05:30
Put it in spin and dry mode in washing machine 
put a dry towel over it it will  absorb the water 
put a  thick paper over the cloth and hairdry it
2 5 2