Answers

2015-06-18T18:12:41+05:30
To, 
  The warden,
  Akash Hostel,
  Lucknow .
                                                                                     
Date - 18 June 2015

Subject - To shift you from the corner

Repected sir, 
                   I am XYZ from XYZ class. I want to reqest that please change my place from corner.

Thanking You

Yours sincerly
XYZ 
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-18T20:16:12+05:30
To, The warden, Shri baba hostel, Chennai-60094. Date-16-6-15 Subject-Changing from corner Respected sir, I want you to change me from corner from class xxx to class xxx.
4 3 4