Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-18T16:16:23+05:30
Matsya, kurma, varaha, narasimha, vamana, parashurama, ram, krishna, buddha and kalki.
2 5 2
can you help me in maths.
i hv msged u in ur inbox pls check
ri8 now i have to run
surely i will help but wai8 for 30-35 mins pls
ok
2015-06-18T16:54:21+05:30
These are ten incarnations of Lord Vishnu on this earth(chronological order)

(1) Matsya
(2)Kurma
(3) Varaha
(4) Narsimha
(5) Vamana
(6) Parashurama
(7) Rama
(8) Krishna
(9) Buddha
(10) Kalki


If you want more information, you may message me on my profile...

Hope this helps
0