Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-06-22T15:35:05+05:30
Major  factors to flourish any civilization are food,cloth,shelter,defense......

 more factors are Slavery and Harvesting,oil,slaves and cooks,vegetables,cooking,labour,tiredness,Caste system,Classes..................................................plz mark it as the best
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-22T15:38:34+05:30
Access to adequate food, water, shelter, slavery, agriculture, labor, caste system, classes, harvesting and defense are the main factors to flourish any civilization.

3 5 3
i hv written 10 factors yrr refresh
then u will see
mark as brainliest plzzzzzzzzzzzz
click on yellow button beside my answer
thnks