Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-25T16:49:57+05:30
It is an organise action by armed force of a country meant to overthrow and replace its gov.
3 5 3
please thank me i beg i will
y r u asking like that??????????
no one vote or thank me but i helped others
  • Brainly User
2014-05-25T18:09:08+05:30
A sudden overthrow of government usually by small group of persons in or previously in positions of authority
0