Answers

2015-06-23T15:30:04+05:30
Sankat Mochan Foundation (SMF), National Mission for Clean Ganga (NMCG), National Ganga River Basin Authority (NGRBA), Cabinet Committee on Economic Affairs (CCEA), Ministry of Water Resources, River Development, Ganga Rejuvenation, National Ganga River Basin Authority, Ganga action plan (G.A.P) are the organisation organised for cleaning Ganges river.
1 5 1
click on the yellow button above
U have not added ganga action plan (G.A.P)
plzz click on thanks
Sankat Mochan Foundation 1982 (SMF), National Mission for Clean Ganga 2011 (NMCG), National Ganga River Basin Authority 2014 (NGRBA), Cabinet Committee on Economic Affairs 2012 (CCEA), Ministry of Water Resources 2002, River Development, Ganga Rejuvenation 2015 are the organisation organised for cleaning Ganges river.
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-23T15:34:01+05:30
Sankat Mochan Foundation (SMF),
 National Mission for Clean Ganga (NMCG),
 National Ganga River Basin Authority (NGRBA)
, Cabinet Committee on Economic Affairs (CCEA)
 Ministry of Water Resources,
 River Development,
 Ganga Rejuvenation
 National Ganga River Basin Authority 


Gaga action plan(G.A.P)
1 5 1