Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-23T19:07:22+05:30


Golconda fort in Hyderabad, 
Charminar in Hyderabad,
Taj mahal in Agra,
 Gateway of India
golden temple in  Punjab,
Hawa Maha in Rajasthan,
Qutub Minar in Delhi, 
Red Fort in Delhi, and 
Valley of Flowers National Park is an Indian national park in the state of Uttarakhand.  etc


1 5 1
2015-06-25T15:25:12+05:30


Qutub Minar in delhi
red fort in new delhi
baikal lake in kasmir
gateway of india in hyderabad
hawa mahal in jaipur
golden temple in amritsar
taj mahal in agra 
0
pls vote brainliest
U have not written all