Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-06-23T19:44:15+05:30
Water get evaporate in the air......................
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-23T19:45:21+05:30
It get evapourated due to the rays of the sun.
4 4 4
^_~
The brain , there doesn't exist mega dragonite , but there exists mega garchomp/tyranitar....Prantika2, evaporate spelling is wrong
yup....................u r so cool
th./
Actually they are cool..not me