Answers

2014-05-25T20:20:46+05:30
Albert Einstein is a German-born theoretical physicist.
2 5 2
U will not get puts for the comments
Sorry puts
its points!!!!
lol
why?
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-25T20:26:11+05:30
ALBERT EINSTEIN was a great scientist in history he invented many useful things like einstein refrigerator etc
3 4 3
did u like it
Yes
Thanks for u r help
ur welcome and anytime
Albert Einstein was a German -born theoretical physicist. He developed the general theory of relativity, one of the two pillars of modern physics. He is best known for his mass- energy equivalence formula E=mc2