Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-05-25T20:32:31+05:30


Malachite is generally called mirror of the soul because of its unique healing properties. It has the capacity to reveal the moods of a person.it can amplify energy, clear negative trauma and also cleanse deep negative emotions. Malachite can be used to reduce the severity of many physical conditions, especially those associated with blood circulation. It can enhance the immune system and activate liver, pancreas and spleen. It is also used to detoxify the body at the cellular level, that is, it removes toxins from the body. It is also used to make the chakras function effectively.
1 5 1
thank u #fantas
You're welcome
Thanks for marking it the best!
you'r welcome fantas i really needed the answer
Ok
2014-05-27T12:48:26+05:30
I know the answer. i will tell you only if you thank me and mark me as the best answer.
1 1 1