Answers

2015-06-24T23:32:49+05:30
The government is clean the water in may ways , they are stopping the factories which are sending chemical water in river and polluting the water they are making it filtered .
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-25T08:23:34+05:30
They are locating  the factories which are sending chemical water in river away  and sewage that is polluting the water they are making it filtered through sewage treatment plant.
1 5 1