Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-25T09:08:13+05:30
Black hole is a place in space having a gravitational field so it can caught any matter.
1 5 1
mark as brainliest
plss click on yellow button
plss mark brainlest plzzzzzzzz
plss click on yellow button beside my answer plaaaaaaa
2015-06-25T15:38:22+05:30
Black hole is a dead star which has high gravitional pull. 
1 5 1
pls click on the yellow button beside my answer
mark as brainlest