Answers

2015-06-25T11:59:15+05:30
Factorial 3 ( 3! ) = 3 * 2 * 1 = 6

factorial 3 to the power factorial 3 = 3!^3!
= 6^6
=46656
unit digit= 6 

if you liked my answer then say thanks
0
nice job
thanx
if i helped then plz mark my answer as the best
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-25T12:09:38+05:30
-> 3!^3!
-> 6^6
-> 46656
unit digit place = 6 
1 5 1
click on the yellow button beside my answer plzzzzzzz
plsssss :)
whyyyyyyyyyy
thnks :)
: ( : ( : ( : ( : ( : (