Answers

2014-05-27T09:43:09+05:30
Ferric (iii) oxide - Fe2O3
ferrous (ii) oxide - FeO
 AND Fe3O4
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-05-27T10:01:50+05:30
It is the ferrous oxide ------->FeO
and       ferric oxide ----------> Fe2O3
 ferrousoferic oxide ------------>fe3O4.
hope this helps u !!!!!!!!!!
2 5 2
Thankyou ♥
welcome so sweet of u and thx for making my answer as best
:) :) haha I don't know how to thank u I mean......like I needed the answer quickly .........thanks :)