Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-06-26T22:22:53+05:30
Shah Jhan is having three son and a daughter Sons- 1-Dara Shikoh 2-Shuja 3-Murad Baksh 4-Aurangzeb
1 5 1
i think four
Plz mark my answer as the best and comment
Thank you
ur welcum
Thank you
2015-06-26T22:26:18+05:30
Shah Jahan have only 5 children including a daughter. They are:
Sons:
1. Dara Shikoh

2. Shuja
3. Murad Baksh
4. Aurangzeb
Daughter:
1. Jahan Ara
1 5 1
No no he had five child
Reply to me didi
yup sorry fr late reply.. i didnt mention the daughter name.. thanks for saying bhai!!