Answers

2015-06-30T15:40:36+05:30
Kidney , they serve as a natural filter of the blood
0
I am asking filter of stomach not filter of blood. Tell me the filter of stomach plzzxxx
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-30T16:33:24+05:30
OMASUM COMPARTMENT OF A STOMACH ACTS LIKE A FILTER .
1 5 1
most welcom
Anu269 plzz tell me this question also
Absorption and assimilation are similar processes True or false
And this also how does stomach works?
Anu269 plzzzzzz give me answer I have a test tomorrow