Answers

2015-06-30T18:05:06+05:30


Help with cleaning up the environment by cleaning up all dead animals that come in its path, that is , when they are hungry. ..
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-06-30T18:13:59+05:30
Scavengers are animals who feed on dead animals,plants etc.they help us by cleaning up the envoirnment as the eat the dead begore they rot and creat land pollution and air pollution.
vultures,foxes,eagles etc for example
may i plz ask you to mark this the brainliest








2 4 2
plzzzzzz mark it brainliest it wont cost you points,wil it?