Answers

2015-07-01T20:14:32+05:30
It can results in the unjust decisions and discriminate others and also taking money as corruption........... :)
For Eg- 
New York is believed to be a more dangerous city as it kills people.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-01T20:18:29+05:30
New York has completely lost sight of the true nature of the crimes involved....It is difficult to believe that the possession of an ounce of cocaine or a..."street sale" is a more dangerous or serious offense than the rape of a ten-year-old, the burning down of a building occupied by people, or the killing of another human being while intending to cause him serious injury.
1 5 1