Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-01T21:37:19+05:30


The equations can be utilized for any motion that can be described as being either a constant velocity motion (an acceleration of 0 m/s/s) or a constant acceleration motion.
They cannot   be used over any time period during which the acceleration is changed.. Each or every  of the 
kinematic equations include four variables
hope it helps u... 

2 5 2
2015-07-01T21:45:55+05:30
kinematical equation  are .. see the photos.

0