Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-01T23:33:06+05:30


1. Practice makes man perfect
2. We have to give our best, The result is in the hands of god
3. Failures are the stepping stones of success.
4. No one can drive us into a wrong way, if we choose the true persons as our well wishers
5. Excellence is a habit not an act. It takes practice and perseverance
6. Success is the maximum usage of ability that one have

These are the principles which I believe a lot
2 5 2
2015-07-02T00:15:43+05:30


1)Time and tide wait for none.
2)Doubt your doubts before you doubt your faith.
3)If you can't be a pencil to write someone's happiness, at least try to be an eraser to erase their sorrows
4)By being yourself , you put something in the world that was not there before.
5)Do what is right not what is easy
these are some principles which i have always tried to follow........
0