Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-07-04T20:32:06+05:30
In vibratory motion,objects are forced to move with to and fro motion periodically.so the definition of Vibratory Motion is -a rapid to and fro movement from its mean position is known as Viratory Motion
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-04T20:32:31+05:30


Vibratory motion when an object is displaced from its fixed position and made to move to and fro periodically  it is known as vibratory motion ...
2 5 2