Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-04T21:16:22+05:30


The structural and functional unit of an organism which is typically microscopic and consists of nucleus and cytoplasm.
2 5 2
2015-07-05T05:20:18+05:30
Cell is the tiny mass of protoplasm ....Cell is the structural and functional unit of life..
0
Pls mark as the best
one 1 can get the best
oh so but anyway u should be only the bst....keep it up nyc answer buddy
thank q