Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-07-05T12:42:02+05:30
1.maintain cleanliness.
2.plant saplings.
3.spread awareness on diseases like malaria, tuberculosis, dengue and cholera.
4. set up good hospitals or health centres or clinics.
5. set up good schools and education centres.
2 5 2
Thebrain y
didn't get you Rishika.
Nothing
Can u help me in telugu questions
My 2nd language is hindi.
  • Brainly User
2015-07-05T12:52:14+05:30
Cleanliness,sanitation,GDP,increasing income of people,24 x 7 water supply ,24 x 7 electricity supply,transport,planting
0
Tq
This isn't any country to increase GDP.