Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-07-05T15:29:47+05:30
The relation between friends is friendship
love is the feeling which comes on the strong attaraction
cheating is to cheat some
1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2015-07-05T15:34:20+05:30
Friendship-A relation between friends.......... Love-A strong feeling of deep affection for someone.......... Cheating-to trick somebody or make them believe something which is not true.........hope it helps. You......plz mark it as the best and comment ....and plz click on thanks (if helps)
0
Hope it helps u Vanshika
Bt why?????
This answer doesnt matter!!!!!
Yeh especially tumhare liye tha